ByteScraper

List of Manufacturers in Menomonee Falls

Menomonee Falls, Wisconsin, has 85 manufacturers in this dataset. Dataset reference date: September 15, 2026. It ranks 5th among the 13 Wisconsin cities we track, behind Madison (86). Manufacturers in Menomonee Falls account for 2.2% of all manufacturers in Wisconsin.

Menomonee Falls accounts for approximately 2.2% of all 3,918 Manufacturers in Wisconsin, which is a smaller share of the records in the state dataset.

Around 72.9% of manufacturer records in Menomonee Falls include an email address, 85.9% include a phone number, and 68.2% include both — with 78.8% including a website URL. Phone numbers are available for most records. Email addresses are available for most records. Website URLs are available for most records.

Menomonee Falls Manufacturer Market Intelligence

The Menomonee Falls manufacturer database contains 85 business records. The dataset includes phone numbers for 73 businesses, email addresses for 62 businesses, and website URLs for 67 businesses. Phone numbers are available for most records. Email addresses are available for most records. Website URLs are available for most records. A missing field means that information is not included in the dataset.


Business Contact Intelligence

The manufacturer dataset includes 62 email addresses, 73 phone numbers, 67 website URLs, and 58 records with both a phone number and an email address. These counts describe information stored in the dataset, not whether a business has that contact method in the real world.

Market Insight

Phone numbers are available for most records. Email addresses are available for most records. Records with both a phone number and an email address: 58 (68.2%).


Digital Presence Analysis

The dataset includes 67 website URLs, 45 Facebook profile URLs, 23 Instagram profile URLs, 29 X profile URLs, 48 LinkedIn profile URLs, and 20 YouTube profile URLs. Each count is the number of records containing that URL. These counts should not be added together as unique businesses, and a missing URL does not show that the business is inactive on that platform.

Market Insight

Website URLs are available for most records. LinkedIn profiles are available for a meaningful share of businesses. The next highest profile counts in the dataset are Facebook (52.9%) and X (Twitter) (34.1%). Profile URLs do not measure engagement, audience size, or marketing performance.


Menomonee Falls Manufacturer Market Snapshot

MetricCountCoverage
Business records85100.0%
Records with an email address6272.9%
Records with a phone number7385.9%
Records with a website URL6778.8%
Facebook Pages4552.9%
Instagram Profiles2327.1%
X (Twitter) Profiles2934.1%
LinkedIn Profiles4856.5%
YouTube Channels2023.5%
Records with both email and phone5868.2%

Choose Your Package

Sample Pack

Up to 20 sample records

Free
POPULAR

Complete Database

All 85+ records

$10$20
Save 50%

Instant Download

Need Specific Leads?

Tell us your target locations or industries, and we'll create a custom database designed for your unique requirements.

Have trouble, confusion, or just need help? Contact us, and we’ll sort it out!

Data updated on September 15, 2026

Manufacturers in Menomonee Falls Business Database Preview

The table below displays a sample of 20 manufacturer records from Menomonee Falls, showing fields included in this dataset.

NAMEAddressCityStateCountryEmailPhoneWebsiteReview CountReview ScoresGoogle URLFacebookInstagramLinkedInYoutube

Lange Lift Company

Location Address

Menomonee Falls

Wisconsin

United States

Email Email

Phone Phone

Website Website

0

0

-

T J Hale

Location Address

Menomonee Falls

Wisconsin

United States

Email Email

Phone Phone

Website Website

4

5

-

Rely Contract Manufacturing

Location Address

Menomonee Falls

Wisconsin

United States

Email Email

Phone Phone

Website Website

0

0

-

-

-

-

Silgan Containers Corporation

Location Address

Menomonee Falls

Wisconsin

United States

Email Email

Phone Phone

Website Website

60

3.3

-

Callenor Company, Inc.

Location Address

Menomonee Falls

Wisconsin

United States

Email Email

Phone Phone

Website Website

2

5

-

-

-

-

MacLean-Fogg Component Solutions: Engineered Plastics Company - Menomonee Falls

Location Address

Menomonee Falls

Wisconsin

United States

Email Email

Phone Phone

Website Website

6

3.8

-

-

W Haut Specialty Co., Inc.

Location Address

Menomonee Falls

Wisconsin

United States

Email Email

Phone Phone

Website Website

2

3

-

Bradley Corporation

Location Address

Menomonee Falls

Wisconsin

United States

Email Email

Phone Phone

Website Website

14

4.7

-

-

The Brewer Company

Location Address

Menomonee Falls

Wisconsin

United States

Email Email

Phone Phone

Website Website

6

4.3

-

-

Twin Metals LLC

Location Address

Menomonee Falls

Wisconsin

United States

Email Email

Phone Phone

Website Website

0

0

-

-

-

-

Diamond Vogel

Location Address

Menomonee Falls

Wisconsin

United States

Email Email

Phone Phone

Website Website

0

0

-

Supreme Metals & Design, Llc

Location Address

Menomonee Falls

Wisconsin

United States

Email Email

Phone Phone

Website Website

0

0

-

-

-

-

MPE

Location Address

Menomonee Falls

Wisconsin

United States

Email Email

Phone Phone

-

0

0

-

-

-

-

B & E Pattern Co., Inc.

Location Address

Menomonee Falls

Wisconsin

United States

Email Email

Phone Phone

-

0

0

-

-

-

-

Transilwrap Co Inc

Location Address

Menomonee Falls

Wisconsin

United States

Email Email

Phone Phone

-

-

-

-

-

Scan-Pac Manufacturing Inc

Location Address

Menomonee Falls

Wisconsin

United States

Email Email

Phone Phone

Website Website

4

4.5

-

-

-

Tailored Label Products

Location Address

Menomonee Falls

Wisconsin

United States

Email Email

Phone Phone

-

1

4

-

-

-

-

Freedom Flashing Products

Location Address

Menomonee Falls

Wisconsin

United States

Email Email

Phone Phone

Website Website

0

0

-

-

-

-

Hevi-Haul International Ltd

Location Address

Menomonee Falls

Wisconsin

United States

Email Email

Phone Phone

Website Website

0

0

-

Traditional Concrete, Inc.

Location Address

Menomonee Falls

Wisconsin

United States

Email Email

Phone Phone

Website Website

3

5

-

-

-

-

Contact Coverage · Menomonee Falls

In Menomonee Falls, approximately 72.9% of records include an email address, while 85.9% include a phone number. Email addresses are available for most records. Phone numbers are available for most records.

Dataset reference date: September 15, 2026

Statistics Icon

85.9%

73 Manufacturers in Menomonee Falls with Phone Number

Statistics Icon

72.9%

62 Manufacturers in Menomonee Falls with Email Address

Statistics Icon

68.2%

58 Manufacturers in Menomonee Falls with Phone and Email

Data Completeness

Phone numbers are available for most records. Email addresses are available for most records. Website URLs are available for most records.

68.2%of records include both an email address and a phone number
Email address72.9%
Phone number85.9%
Email and phone68.2%
Website URL78.8%

Industry Intelligence for Manufacturers in Menomonee Falls, Wisconsin

The following market intelligence is drawn from the manufacturer dataset for Menomonee Falls. It covers business counts, contact coverage, and social profile coverage.

City Market Overview

Menomonee Falls accounts for 2.2% of 3,918 manufacturer businesses in Wisconsin.

Business Reachability

73 records include a phone number, 62 include an email address, and 67 include a website URL. Phone numbers are available for most records. Email addresses are available for most records. Website URLs are available for most records.

Digital Footprint

67 records in Menomonee Falls include a website URL (78.8%). Website URLs are available for most records. A missing URL does not mean the business has no website.

Digital Visibility Gap

18 records in Menomonee Falls do not include a website URL (21.2%). This is a coverage gap in the dataset, not proof that those businesses have no website.

Social Platform Presence

LinkedIn profiles are available for a meaningful share of businesses. The highest profile count in the dataset for Menomonee Falls is LinkedIn (56.5%), followed by Facebook (52.9%), X (34.1%), and Instagram (27.1%). These are records containing a profile URL, not unique businesses, and they do not measure engagement.

Focused Local Market

2.2%

of 3,918 Manufacturers in Wisconsin

City Market Overview

Menomonee Falls accounts for a small share of manufacturer records in Wisconsin.

Email72.9%
Phone85.9%
Website78.8%

Social Media Reach of Manufacturers in Menomonee Falls

Many Manufacturers in Menomonee Falls actively use social platforms, making it a strong market for direct engagement and targeted campaigns.

Facebook Profiles
4552.9%
Facebook Profiles
Instagram Handles
2327.1%
Instagram Handles
LinkedIn Profiles
4856.5%
LinkedIn Profiles
X Handles
2934.1%
X Handles
Youtube Channels
2023.5%
Youtube Channels

Website Presence

Around 78.8% of records in Menomonee Falls include a website URL. Website URLs are available for most records. A missing URL means the website is not included in the dataset.

Data last updated September 15, 2026

Statistics Icon

78.8%

67 Manufacturers in Menomonee Falls that include a website URL

Statistics Icon

21.2%

18 Manufacturers in Menomonee Falls that do not include a website URL

Frequently Asked Questions About Manufacturers in Menomonee Falls

Find answers to common questions about the manufacturer market, business coverage, and business records in Menomonee Falls.

01

How many manufacturers are there in Menomonee Falls?

Our Menomonee Falls manufacturer database contains 85 business records. Dataset reference date: September 15, 2026. It covers businesses across Menomonee Falls and helps sales teams identify potential customers, research competitors, and plan regional sales activities.

02

How current is the manufacturer database for Menomonee Falls?

The dataset reference date is September 15, 2026. Business contact information can change as companies relocate, close, or update their details, so keeping your data up to date is important for effective prospecting. Existing ByteScraper customers can get updated versions of their previously purchased datasets at a 50% discount. If you need refreshed data for manufacturers in Menomonee Falls, contact us to enquire about the latest available version and your discounted update.

03

What information is included in the Menomonee Falls manufacturer database?

Depending on the individual record, the database can include business name, full address, phone number, email address, website URL, social media profiles, review ratings, and other business details. The database contains 36 potential data fields. Field availability varies between businesses. You can review the available fields and sample records before purchasing.

04

Where can I buy a manufacturer database for Menomonee Falls?

You can purchase the Menomonee Falls manufacturer database from ByteScraper on this page. It is designed for businesses that need industry-specific contact data for market research, sales planning, prospecting, and business development. The dataset is available as a one-time purchase rather than a recurring subscription.

05

How much does the Menomonee Falls manufacturer database cost?

The complete Menomonee Falls manufacturer database costs $10 as a one-time payment and includes 85 records. There are no recurring subscription fees or per-record charges for this dataset.

06

Is a one-time B2B database purchase cheaper than platforms like ZoomInfo or Apollo?

For teams targeting a specific industry and location, a one-time database purchase can be a lower-cost option than subscribing to a broader sales intelligence platform. ByteScraper's Menomonee Falls manufacturer dataset costs $10, making it an option for businesses that need a targeted list rather than ongoing access to a large, multi-industry database. The right choice depends on your data requirements, update frequency, and prospecting workflow.

07

Can I preview the Menomonee Falls manufacturer database before buying?

Yes, a free sample is available so you can examine the dataset before purchasing. Use it to check the available fields, record structure, and consistency of the information. The sample helps you understand the format and coverage you can expect from the full database.

08

How can I download the manufacturers list, and which file formats are available?

After purchase, you can access the database in CSV. This format can be opened in spreadsheet applications and imported into compatible CRM and sales tools.

09

How many manufacturers in Menomonee Falls have phone numbers?

A total of 73 records include a phone number, representing approximately 86% of the 85 records in the dataset. Phone numbers are available for most records.

10

How many manufacturers in Menomonee Falls have email addresses?

The database contains 62 records with email addresses, representing approximately 73% of the total dataset. Email addresses are available for most records. The dataset does not state whether these addresses are verified or deliverable.

11

How many manufacturers in Menomonee Falls have both a phone number and an email address?

A total of 58 records include both a phone number and an email address. Having both contact methods available can help sales teams coordinate email and telephone outreach.

12

How many manufacturers in Menomonee Falls have social media profiles?

The dataset includes the following social profile counts: LinkedIn 48, Facebook 45, Instagram 23, YouTube 20, and X 29. These figures represent profile availability by platform. A business may appear on multiple platforms, so the counts should not be added together to estimate the number of unique businesses.

13

How many manufacturers in Menomonee Falls have a website?

A total of 67 records include a website URL, representing approximately 79% of the database. Website URLs are available for most records. A missing URL does not mean the business has no website.

14

How many manufacturer records in Menomonee Falls do not include a website URL?

A total of 18 records do not include a website URL in the dataset. This information can help agencies and service providers identify businesses that may be worth researching for website development or online visibility services. The absence of a website URL in the database does not necessarily mean the business has no website.

Still have questions? Feel free to reach out to our support team

Contact Form logo

Contact Us

Ready to unleash the power of web scraping? Our friendly data-hungry robots are standing by to assist you! 🤖

Contact us
Let's Connect
Our robots are ready to assist!
0

By contacting us, you agree to our Terms of service and Privacy Policy

List of 85+ Manufacturers in Menomonee Falls | Manufacturers Market Insights & Verified Database